Los a výsledky - muži 2014/2015

21.09.2014 08:50

2014-2015

Kolo: Termín: Domácí: Hosté: Výsledek: Poznámka:
1 05. 10. 2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Troskotovice A 7:11 Fotogalerie
2 11. 10. 2014 17:00 TJ Sokol Velké Němčice B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 4:14  
3 19. 10. 2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Němčičky B 9:9  
4 24. 10. 2014 18:30 TJ Sokol Velké Hostěrádky A TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 16:2  
5 02. 11. 2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Šakvice B 16:2  
6 09. 11. 2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Brumovice A TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 11:7  
7 16. 11. 2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Kobylí D zrušeno  
8 21. 11. 2014 19:00 TJ Sokol Vranovice C TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 0:18  
9 30. 11. 2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Boleradice A 15:3  
10 05. 12. 2014 18:30 Orel Šitbořice A TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 3:15  
11 14. 12. 2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Perná A 15:3  
12 11. 01. 2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Troskotovice A TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 9:9  
13 18. 01. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Velké Němčice B 16:2  
14 23. 01. 2015 18:30 TJ Sokol Němčičky B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 7:11  
15 01. 02. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Velké Hostěrádky A 17:1  
16 08. 02. 2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Šakvice B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 12:6  
17 15. 02. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Brumovice A 12:6  
18 22. 02. 2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí D TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A zrušeno  
19 01. 03. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A TJ Sokol Vranovice C 14:4  
20 08. 03. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Boleradice A TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 2:16  
21 15. 03. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A Orel Šitbořice A 16:2  
22 22. 03. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Perná A TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 0:18wo  

 

21.09.2014 08:28
2014-2015

Kolo: Termín: Domácí: Hosté: Výsledek: Poznámka:
1 05. 10. 2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B TJ Sokol Brumovice B 11:7 Fotogalerie
2 10. 10. 2014 18:30 Moravan Lednice B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B zrušeno  
3 19. 10. 2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B TJ Sokol Němčičky C 11:7  
4 22. 10. 2014 18:30 TJ Sokol Rakvice B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 15:3  
5 02. 11. 2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B TJ Sokol Perná B 4:14  
6 07. 11. 2014 17:00 MSK Břeclav B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 12:6  
7 16. 11. 2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B Moravan Lednice C 12:6  
8 21. 11. 2014 18:00 TJ Jevišovka B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 5:13  
9 30. 11. 2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B TJ Sokol Rakvice C 14:4  
10 06. 12. 2014 17:00 Orel Šitbořice B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 8:10  
11 14. 12. 2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B TJ Sokol Křepice C 6:12  
12 11. 01. 2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Brumovice B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 12:6  
13 18. 01. 2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B Moravan Lednice B zrušeno  
14 22. 01. 2015 18:30 TJ Sokol Němčičky C TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 16:2  
15 01. 02. 2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B TJ Sokol Rakvice B 8:10  
16 06. 02. 2015 19:00 TJ Sokol Perná B TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 18:0  
17 15. 02. 2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B MSK Břeclav B 11:7  
18 20. 02. 2015 18:30 Moravan Lednice C TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 14:4  
19 01. 03. 2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B TJ Jevišovka B 7:11  
20 06. 03. 2015 19:00 TJ Sokol Rakvice C TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 2:16  
21 15. 03. 2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B Orel Šitbořice B 11:7  
22 20. 03. 2015 18:00 TJ Sokol Křepice C TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B 15:3